Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tapahha-ye Garay

Map of Tapahha-ye Garay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garay,Tapaha-i-Garay,Tapahha-ye Garay,Tapahhā-ye Gaṟay,Tapahā-i-Garay,Tappehha-ye Garay,Tappehhā-ye Gaṟay, Tapahhā-ye Gaṟay

Tapahha-ye Garay

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Garay google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Gaṟay. See Tapahha-ye Garay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Gaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapahha-ye Garay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Garay
Places near Tapahha-ye Garay

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Garay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Garay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Garay, Afghanistan