-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ubo-Nau

Map of Ubo-Nau Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Naw,Obu Naw,Obō Nāw,Obū Nāw,Ubo-Nau,Ōbō Nāw, Ubo-Nau

Ubo-Nau

Welcome to the Ubo-Nau google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ubo-Nau. See Ubo-Nau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ubo-Nau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ubo-Nau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80259/68.74973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ubo-Nau
  •  
Places near Ubo-Nau

Online Dating

Ubo-Nau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ubo-Nau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ubo-Nau, Afghanistan