-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tsaper Ghar

Map of Tsaper Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cepar Ghar,Cepar Ghaṟ,Gora Chepargar,Tsaper Ghar,Tsapêr Ghar,Tsepar Ghar, Tsapêr Ghar

Tsaper Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaper Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêr Ghar. See Tsaper Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsaper Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81611/68.78111
  • Altitude: 3393 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tsaper Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsaper Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaper Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaper Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaper Ghar, Afghanistan