-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kabulai Ghar

Map of Kabulai Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabulaygar,Kabolay Ghar,Kabulai Ghar,Kābolay Ghar,Kābulaī Ghar, Kābulaī Ghar

Kabulai Ghar

Welcome to the Kabulai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulaī Ghar. See Kabulai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kabulai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82/68.79528
  • Altitude: 3330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kabulai Ghar
  •  
Places near Kabulai Ghar

Online Dating

Kabulai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabulai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabulai Ghar, Afghanistan