-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Spetsak Ghar

Map of Spetsak Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spichakgar,Spetsak Ghar,Spicak Ghar,Spichak Ghar,Spichāk Ghar,Spičak Ghar,Spētsak Ghar, Spētsak Ghar

Spetsak Ghar

Welcome to the Spetsak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spētsak Ghar. See Spetsak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spētsak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spetsak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80083/68.81722
  • Altitude: 2972 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Spetsak Ghar
  •  
Places near Spetsak Ghar

Online Dating

Spetsak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spetsak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spetsak Ghar, Afghanistan