Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tsemazay Ghar

Map of Tsemazay Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cemazay Ghar,Cemazay Ghaṟ,Gora Chemazaygar,Tsemazay Ghar, Tsemazay Ghar

Tsemazay Ghar

Welcome to the Tsemazay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsemazay Ghar. See Tsemazay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsemazay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsemazay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tsemazay Ghar
Places near Tsemazay Ghar

Online Dating

Tsemazay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsemazay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsemazay Ghar, Afghanistan