-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Abjosh Nawer

Map of Abjosh Nawer Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abjos Nawer,Abjosh Nawer,Abjowsh Nawar,Abjush Nawar,Pereval Abdzhoshnavar,Ābjowsh Nāwar,Ābjoš Nāwěr,Ābjōsh Nāwêr,Ābjūsh Nawār, Ābjōsh Nāwêr

Abjosh Nawer

Welcome to the Abjosh Nawer google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābjōsh Nāwêr. See Abjosh Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābjōsh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abjosh Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82611/68.86528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Abjosh Nawer
  •  
Places near Abjosh Nawer

Online Dating

Abjosh Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abjosh Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abjosh Nawer, Afghanistan