-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Hazhdar Khane Ghar

Map of Hazhdar Khane Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazdarkhanegar,Hazdarkhane Ghar,Hazhdar Khane Ghar,Hazhdar Khānē Ghar,Hazhdarkhaneh Ghar,Hazhdarkhāneh Ghar,Haždarkhānē Ghar, Hazhdar Khānē Ghar

Hazhdar Khane Ghar

Welcome to the Hazhdar Khane Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazhdar Khānē Ghar. See Hazhdar Khane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazhdar Khānē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazhdar Khane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86361/68.77833
  • Altitude: 3143 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Hazhdar Khane Ghar
  •  
Places near Hazhdar Khane Ghar

Online Dating

Hazhdar Khane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazhdar Khane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazhdar Khane Ghar, Afghanistan