-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala

Map of Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abdzhoshi-Bala,Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala,Kohe Abjose Bala,Kohe Ābjoše Bālā,Kuh-e Abjush-e Bala,Kōh-e Ābjōsh-e Bālā,Kūh-e Ābjūsh-e Bālā, Kōh-e Ābjōsh-e Bālā

Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ābjōsh-e Bālā. See Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ābjōsh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86722/68.82083
  • Altitude: 2928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala

Online Dating

Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abjosh-e Bala, Afghanistan