-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Shah Mazar

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Mazar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Mazar,Zyarat Sahmazar,Zyarate Sahmazar,Zyārat Šāhmazār,Zyārate Šāhmazār,Zīārat-e Shāh Mazār, Zīārat-e Shāh Mazār

Ziarat-e Shah Mazar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Mazar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Mazār. See Ziarat-e Shah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89207/68.94379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Mazar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Mazar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Mazar, Afghanistan