-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar

Map of Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmani-Gagar,Ziarat-e `Osman-e Gagar,Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar,Zyarat `Usmane Gagar,Zyarate `Usmane Gagar,Zyāṟat ‘Us̄māne Gagar,Zyāṟate ‘Usmāne Gagar,Zīārat-e ‘Osmān-e Gagaṟ,Zīārat-e ‘Us̄mān-e Gagaṟ, Zīārat-e ‘Us̄mān-e Gagaṟ

Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Us̄mān-e Gagaṟ. See Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Us̄mān-e Gagaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.885/68.94611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Usman-e Gagar, Afghanistan