-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Ustoghlah

Map of Koh-e Ustoghlah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ustogla,Koh-e Ustoghlah,Kohe Ustoghla,Kohe Ustōghla,Kuh-e Ustowghlah,Kōh-e Ustōghlah,Kūh-e Ustowghlah,كوۀ اوستوغله, Kōh-e Ustōghlah

Koh-e Ustoghlah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ustoghlah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ustōghlah. See Koh-e Ustoghlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ustōghlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ustoghlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81444/68.99861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ustoghlah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ustoghlah
Qal‘ah-ye Amr ud Dīn (3.6 km) Paspajak (4 km) Argān (4.1 km) Shash Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (4.4 km) Dabar-e Ālū-ye Bālā (4.5 km) Āhingarān (4.5 km) Banḏōkah (4.8 km) Kaz̲h̲ Darah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (5 km) Chamār Khēl (5.1 km) Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī (5.2 km) Jowzār (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (5.4 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.9 km) Mūrōm Bēg (5.9 km) Sar Āsyāb (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ustoghlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ustoghlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ustoghlah, Afghanistan