-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Khwajah `Ali

Map of Koh-e Khwajah `Ali Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhaali,Koh-e Khwajah `Ali,Kohe Khwaja `ali,Kohe Khwāja ‘ali,Kuh-e Khvajeh `Ali,Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī,Kūh-e Khvājeh ‘Alī, Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī. See Koh-e Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80722/68.95139
  • Altitude: 2295 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah `Ali

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan