-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Ali,Ziarat-e Khvajeh `Ali,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali,Zyarat Khwaja `ali,Zyarate Khwaja `Ali,Zyāṟat Khwāja ‘ali,Zyāṟate Khwāja ‘Ali,Zīārat-e Khvājeh ‘Alī,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Alī, Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Alī

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Alī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80928/68.94906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali
Banḏōkah (0.6 km) Chamār Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (0.8 km) Āhingarān (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.3 km) Mūrōm Bēg (1.3 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (1.4 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (1.6 km) Shash Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Charkh (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (1.9 km) Mullākaī (1.9 km) Nowshād (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (2 km) Garm Ōbêh (2 km) Argān (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (2.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan