-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Rustam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rustam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalarustam,Qal`a Rustam,Qal`a-i-Rustam,Qal`ah-ye Rustam,Qal`eh-ye Rostam,Qal‘a Ṟustam,Qal‘a-i-Ṟustam,Qal‘ah-ye Rustam,Qal‘eh-ye Rostam, Qal‘ah-ye Rustam

Qal`ah-ye Rustam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Rustam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rustam. See Qal`ah-ye Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rustam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80389/68.92972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Rustam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Rustam
Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (0 km) Sayyidān (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.6 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (0.6 km) Nowshād (0.8 km) Mūrōm Bēg (0.9 km) Charkh (1 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (1.2 km) Garm Ōbêh (1.4 km) Chamār Khēl (1.4 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (1.5 km) Mullākaī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (1.7 km) Nāwêr (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (2 km) Banḏōkah (2 km) Karoti (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Rustam, Afghanistan