-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Malik Khan Shirin

Map of Malik Khan Shirin Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanshirin,Khansirin,Khānshīrīn,Khānširīn,Malek Khansirin,Malek Khānširīn,Malik Khan Shirin,Malik Khān Shīrīn,Malikkhanshirin, Malik Khān Shīrīn

Malik Khan Shirin

Welcome to the Malik Khan Shirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Khān Shīrīn. See Malik Khan Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Khān Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malik Khan Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80917/68.93139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Malik Khan Shirin
  •  
Places near Malik Khan Shirin

Online Dating

Malik Khan Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Khan Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Khan Shirin, Afghanistan