-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mulla `Alim

Map of Mulla `Alim Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla `Alim,Mollā ‘Alīm,Mulla `Alim,Mulla-Alim,Mullā ‘Alīm, Mullā ‘Alīm

Mulla `Alim

Welcome to the Mulla `Alim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Alīm. See Mulla `Alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Alīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla `Alim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81528/68.93611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mulla `Alim
  •  
Places near Mulla `Alim
Mullā ‘Alīm (0 km) Mūrōm Bēg (0.5 km) Mullākaī (0.5 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (0.8 km) Banḏōkah (1 km) Nāwêr (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (1.4 km) Āhingarān (1.4 km) Chamār Khēl (1.5 km) Sayyidān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (1.8 km) Karoti (1.8 km) Shash Qal‘ah (2 km) Nowshād (2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla `Alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Alim, Afghanistan