-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mullakai

Map of Mullakai Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollakay,Mollākay,Mullakai,Mullakay,Mullākay,Mullākaī, Mullākaī

Mullakai

Welcome to the Mullakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullākaī. See Mullakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullākaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81917/68.93222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mullakai
  •  
Places near Mullakai

Online Dating

Mullakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullakai, Afghanistan