-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khermanak

Map of Khermanak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khermanak,Khermanak, Khermanak

Khermanak

Welcome to the Khermanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khermanak. See Khermanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khermanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khermanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82972/68.91972
  • Altitude: 2324 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khermanak
  •  
Places near Khermanak

Online Dating

Khermanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khermanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khermanak, Afghanistan