-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Khudaydabbaba,Ziarat-e Molla Khodadad Baba,Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba,Zyarat Mulla Khodaydad Baba,Zyarate Mulla Khodaydad Baba,Zyāṟat Mullā Khoḏāyḏāḏ Bābā,Zyāṟate Mullā Khodāyḏaḏ Babā,Zīārat-e Mollā Khodādād Bābā,Zīārat-e Mullā Khudāydād Bābā, Zīārat-e Mullā Khudāydād Bābā

Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khudāydād Bābā. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khudāydād Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82222/68.91667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khudaydad Baba, Afghanistan