Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Rustam Khel

Map of Rustam Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rostam Kheyl,Rosṯam Kheyl,Rustam Khel,Rustam Khēl,Rustamkhel,Rustamkheyl',Rustamkheyl’,Ṟustamkhēl, Rustam Khēl

Rustam Khel

Welcome to the Rustam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam Khēl. See Rustam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rustam Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Rustam Khel
Places near Rustam Khel

Online Dating

Rustam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rustam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam Khel, Afghanistan