-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'ya-Mukhammedshakh,Kar’ya-Mukhammedshakh,Qarya Mohammed-sah,Qarya Mohammed-šāh,Qarya-i-Mohammad-sah,Qarya-i-Mohammad-šāh,Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah,Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh,Qaryeh-ye Mohammad Shah,Qaryeh-ye Mohammad Shāh, Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh. See Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91833/68.93194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan