-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pandi Pa`in

Map of Pandi Pa`in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandi Pa`in,Pandi-Pain,Pandī Pā‘īn, Pandī Pā‘īn

Pandi Pa`in

Welcome to the Pandi Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandī Pā‘īn. See Pandi Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandī Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pandi Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92306/68.90528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pandi Pa`in
  •  
Places near Pandi Pa`in
Pandī Pā‘īn (0 km) Pandī Bālā (0.8 km) Mullā Khēl (1.2 km) Şāḩibzādah (1.7 km) Panj Pāy (1.7 km) Dzadrān (1.8 km) Shērjān (1.8 km) Nā’ib Khēl (2.1 km) Malik (2.1 km) Barakī (2.4 km) Kaṯah Pāy (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh (2.5 km) Chihil Tan (2.8 km) Aḩmadak (2.9 km) Ma‘şūm Shāh (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Malik (3 km) Shāghāsī (3.1 km) Rājān (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Pandi Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pandi Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandi Pa`in, Afghanistan