-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Malik

Map of Qaryah-ye Malik Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yamalik,Kar’yamalik,Qarya Malek,Qarya-i-Malek,Qaryah-ye Malik,Qaryeh-ye Malek,Qaṟya Malek,Qaṟya-i-Malek, Qaryah-ye Malik

Qaryah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Malik. See Qaryah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92944/68.93694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Malik

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Malik, Afghanistan