-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Shaki

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaki Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yashaki,Kar’yashaki,Qarya Saki,Qarya Šāki,Qarya-i-Saki,Qarya-i-Šāki,Qaryah-ye Shaki,Qaryah-ye Shākī,Qaryeh-ye Shaki,Qaryeh-ye Shākī, Qaryah-ye Shākī

Qaryah-ye Shaki

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shākī. See Qaryah-ye Shaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93167/68.94917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shaki
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shaki
Qaryah-ye Shākī (0.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt (0.7 km) Ẕiyā ud Dīn (1 km) Qaryah-ye Malik (1.2 km) Rustam Khēl (1.6 km) Kashmīrī Bālā (1.6 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh (1.7 km) Bilāl (1.8 km) Kulāl (1.8 km) Shaykh Khēl (2 km) Qaryah-ye Now (2.1 km) Rājān (2.1 km) Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (2.1 km) Uzbak Khēl (2.3 km) Sardār Khēl (2.3 km) Kashmīrī Pā‘īn (2.4 km) Nā’ib Khēl (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shaki, Afghanistan