-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Bahadur

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalabakhadur,Qal`a Bahadur,Qal`a-i-Bahadur,Qal`ah-ye Bahadur,Qal`eh-ye Bahador,Qal‘a Bahāḏuṟ,Qal‘a-i-Bahāḏuṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur,Qal‘eh-ye Bahādor, Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur

Qal`ah-ye Bahadur

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Bahadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur. See Qal`ah-ye Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Bahadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93417/68.98583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Bahadur
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Bahadur
Qal‘ah-ye Bahādur (0.1 km) Tandān (0.6 km) Qaryah-ye Tawakal (1.1 km) Sardār Khēl (1.1 km) Uzbak Khēl (1.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Kulāl (2 km) Shaykh Khēl (2.1 km) Kutub Khēl (2.2 km) Paṯō Khēl (2.4 km) Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (2.5 km) Rustam Khēl (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Now (3 km) Bāburī (3 km) Qaryah-ye Shākī (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt (3.3 km) Deh-e Dūshanbeh (3.5 km) Bakhshābād (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Bahadur, Afghanistan