Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sar Beland

Map of Sar Beland Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Beland,Sar Boland,Sarbeland,Sardarkhel,Sardarkheyl',Sardarkheyl’,Saṟḏāṟkhēl, Sar Beland

Sar Beland

Welcome to the Sar Beland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Beland. See Sar Beland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Beland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Beland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sar Beland
Places near Sar Beland

Online Dating

Sar Beland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Beland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Beland, Afghanistan