-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Hayyat

Map of Qaryah-ye Hayyat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakhayat,Kar’yakhayat,Qarya Hayat,Qarya-i-Hayat,Qaryah-ye Hayyat,Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt,Qaryeh-ye Hayat,Qaryeh-ye Ḩayāt,Qaṟya Ḩayāt,Qaṟya-i-Hayāt, Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt

Qaryah-ye Hayyat

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Hayyat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt. See Qaryah-ye Hayyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Hayyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92528/68.95139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Hayyat
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Hayyat

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Hayyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Hayyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Hayyat, Afghanistan