-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziya ud Din

Map of Ziya ud Din Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzyab od Din,Dzyawuddin,Dzyāb od Dīn,Ziavuddin,Z̲iya ud Din,Z̲iyā ud Dīn,Ḏẕyāwuḏḏīn, Z̲iyā ud Dīn

Ziya ud Din

Welcome to the Ziya ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̲iyā ud Dīn. See Ziya ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̲iyā ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziya ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92389/68.94417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ziya ud Din
  •  
Places near Ziya ud Din

Online Dating

Ziya ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziya ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziya ud Din, Afghanistan