-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Malik Sher Jan

Map of Malik Sher Jan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek,Malik,Malik Sher Jan,Malik Shēr Jān, Malik Shēr Jān

Malik Sher Jan

Welcome to the Malik Sher Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shēr Jān. See Malik Sher Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shēr Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malik Sher Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94139/68.89639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Malik Sher Jan
  •  
Places near Malik Sher Jan

Online Dating

Malik Sher Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Sher Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Sher Jan, Afghanistan