-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Katah Pay

Map of Katah Pay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katah Pay,Katapai,Katapay,Kaṯah Pāy,Kaṯapāy, Kaṯah Pāy

Katah Pay

Welcome to the Katah Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṯah Pāy. See Katah Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṯah Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katah Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94528/68.90222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Katah Pay
  •  
Places near Katah Pay

Online Dating

Katah Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Pay, Afghanistan