Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ma`sum Shah

Map of Ma`sum Shah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma'sum Sah,Ma`sum Shah,Masumshakh,Ma‘şum Shāh,Ma‘şūm Shāh,Ma’şum Šāh, Ma‘şūm Shāh

Ma`sum Shah

Welcome to the Ma`sum Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Shāh. See Ma`sum Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ma`sum Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Shah
Places near Ma`sum Shah

Online Dating

Ma`sum Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ma`sum Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Shah, Afghanistan