Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mavlanasakhib,Ziarat-e Mowlana Saheb,Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib,Zyarat Mawlana Saheb,Zyarate Mawlana Saheb,Zyāṟat Mawlānā Şāḩeb,Zyāṟate Mawlānā Sāheb,Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāheb,Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāhib, Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāhib

Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāhib. See Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāhib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib, Afghanistan