-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Kako Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Kako Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakusakhib,Ziarat-e Kako Saheb,Ziarat-e Kako Sahib,Zyarat Kako Saheb,Zyarate Kako Saheb,Zyāṟat Kāko Şāḩeb,Zyāṟate Kāko Sāheb,Zīārat-e Kāko Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Kākō Şāḩib, Zīārat-e Kākō Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Kako Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Kako Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Kākō Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Kako Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Kākō Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Kako Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97389/68.95083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Kako Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Kako Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Kako Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Kako Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Kako Sahib, Afghanistan