-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib

Map of Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Mir Abdal Saheb,Poshtehhā-ye Mīr Abdāl Şāḩeb,Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib,Pushtahhā-ye Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib,Pustaha-i-Mir Abdal Saheb,Puštahā-i-Mīr Abdāl Sāheb, Pushtahhā-ye Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib

Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib. See Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Mīr Abdāl Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98333/68.97
  • Altitude: 2101 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Mir Abdal Sahib, Afghanistan