-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Deh-e Moghulan

Map of Deh-e Moghulan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mogholan,Deh-e Mogholān,Deh-e Moghulan,Deh-e Moghulān,Dekhi-Mugulan, Deh-e Moghulān

Deh-e Moghulan

Welcome to the Deh-e Moghulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Moghulān. See Deh-e Moghulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Moghulān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Moghulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97/68.99111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Moghulan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Moghulan

Online Dating

Deh-e Moghulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Moghulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Moghulan, Afghanistan