Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Deh-e Doshanbeh

Map of Deh-e Doshanbeh Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Doshanbeh,Deh-e Dōshanbeh,Dehe Dosambeh,Dehe Došambeh, Deh-e Dōshanbeh

Deh-e Doshanbeh

Welcome to the Deh-e Doshanbeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Dōshanbeh. See Deh-e Doshanbeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Dōshanbeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Doshanbeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Deh-e Doshanbeh
Places near Deh-e Doshanbeh

Online Dating

Deh-e Doshanbeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Doshanbeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Doshanbeh, Afghanistan