-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Nurullah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanurulla,Qal`a Nurullah,Qal`a-i-Nurullah,Qal`ah-ye Nurullah,Qal`eh-ye Nurollah,Qal‘a Nūṟullāh,Qal‘a-i-Nūṟullāh,Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh,Qal‘eh-ye Nūrollāh, Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nurullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh. See Qal`ah-ye Nurullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nurullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96556/68.96306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nurullah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nurullah
Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardak (0.5 km) Taqī (1.1 km) Kākā Khēl (1.1 km) Bāburī (1.2 km) Baraki Barak (1.3 km) Wāwā Khēl (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Now (1.9 km) Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (2.1 km) Kutub Khēl (2.3 km) Sar Biland (2.6 km) Kashmīrī Bālā (2.6 km) Deh-e Mughulān (2.7 km) Kulāl (2.7 km) Sar-e Sang (2.9 km) Kashmīrī Pā‘īn (2.9 km) Bilāl (2.9 km) Deh-e Dūshanbeh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nurullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nurullah, Afghanistan