Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kaka Khel

Map of Kaka Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaka Khel,Kakakhel,Kakakheyl',Kakakheyl’,Kākā Khēl,Kākākhēl, Kākā Khēl

Kaka Khel

Welcome to the Kaka Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākā Khēl. See Kaka Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaka Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kaka Khel
Places near Kaka Khel

Online Dating

Kaka Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaka Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaka Khel, Afghanistan