-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Now

Map of Qaryah-ye Now Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'ya-Nau,Kar’ya-Nau,Qarya Naw,Qarya-i-Naw,Qaryah-ye Now,Qaryeh-ye Now,Qaṟya Naw,Qaṟya-i-Naw, Qaryah-ye Now

Qaryah-ye Now

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Now. See Qaryah-ye Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94889/68.95833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Now
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Now
Qaryah-ye Now (0 km) Pādkhwāb-e Rōghanī (0.5 km) Wāwā Khēl (1 km) Kashmīrī Bālā (1.1 km) Kulāl (1.1 km) Kākā Khēl (1.2 km) Bilāl (1.6 km) Bāburī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullah (1.9 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Kashmīrī Pā‘īn (2 km) Qaryah-ye Shākī (2 km) Qaryah-ye Tawakal (2 km) Baraki Barak (2.2 km) Sar Biland (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardak (2.4 km) Kutub Khēl (2.4 km) Sardār Khēl (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Now, Afghanistan