-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kashmiri Pa`in

Map of Kashmiri Pa`in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmiri Pa`in,Kashmiri-Pain,Kashmīrī Pā‘īn,Kasmiri Pa'in,Kašmirī Pā’īn, Kashmīrī Pā‘īn

Kashmiri Pa`in

Welcome to the Kashmiri Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmīrī Pā‘īn. See Kashmiri Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmīrī Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashmiri Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94917/68.9375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kashmiri Pa`in
  •  
Places near Kashmiri Pa`in

Online Dating

Kashmiri Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashmiri Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmiri Pa`in, Afghanistan