Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kashmiri Bala

Map of Kashmiri Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmiri Bala,Kashmiri-Bala,Kashmirī Bālā,Kasmiri Bala,Kašmirī Bālā, Kashmirī Bālā

Kashmiri Bala

Welcome to the Kashmiri Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmirī Bālā. See Kashmiri Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmirī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashmiri Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kashmiri Bala
Places near Kashmiri Bala

Online Dating

Kashmiri Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashmiri Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmiri Bala, Afghanistan