-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Nura-Khodzha-Yonus,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nur-e Khvajeh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus,Zyarat Khwaja Nure Khwaja Yonus,Zyarate Khwaja Nure Khwaja,Zyāṟat Khwāja Nūṟe Khwāja Yōnus,Zyāṟate Khwaja Nūṟe Khwaja,Zīārat-e Khvajeh Nūr-e Khvajeh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nūr-e Khwājah Yōnus, Zīārat-e Khwājah Nūr-e Khwājah Yōnus

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Nūr-e Khwājah Yōnus. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Nūr-e Khwājah Yōnus area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90413/68.79813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur-e Khwajah Yonus, Afghanistan