-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Chehel Tan

Map of Ziarat-e Chehel Tan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chikhil'tan,Chikhil’tan,Ziarat-e Chehel Tan,Ziarat-e Cheheltan,Zyarat Ceheltan,Zyarate Ceheltan,Zyārat Čeheltan,Zyārate Čeheltan,Zīārat-e Chehel Tan,Zīārat-e Cheheltan, Zīārat-e Chehel Tan

Ziarat-e Chehel Tan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Chehel Tan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Chehel Tan. See Ziarat-e Chehel Tan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Chehel Tan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Chehel Tan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93583/68.86972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Chehel Tan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Chehel Tan
Chihil Tan (1.3 km) Kuḏalī Shaykhay (1.4 km) Bavu (1.9 km) Şāḩibzādah (2.1 km) Panj Pāy (2.2 km) Malik (2.6 km) Alef Khān (2.6 km) Aḩmadak (2.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2.9 km) Shērjān (3 km) Chalūza’ī (3.1 km) Kaṯah Pāy (3.2 km) Delāwar (3.3 km) Pandī Bālā (3.3 km) Jowgi (3.4 km) Ma‘şūm Shāh (3.5 km) Pandī Pā‘īn (3.6 km) Muhmand (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Chehel Tan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Chehel Tan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Chehel Tan, Afghanistan