-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel

Map of Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha Lachikheyl,Poshtehha-ye Lachikhel,Poshtehhā Lāchikheyl,Poshtehhā-ye Lāchikhēl,Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel,Pushtahhā-ye Lāchī Khēl,Pustaha-i-Lacikhel,Pustahay Lacikhel,Pustahā-i-Lācikhēl,Puštahāy Lāčikhēl, Pushtahhā-ye Lāchī Khēl

Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Lāchī Khēl. See Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Lāchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94611/68.77861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Lachi Khel, Afghanistan