-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dasht-e Topak

Map of Dasht-e Topak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Topak,Dasht-e Tupak,Dasht-e Tōpak,Dasht-e Tūpak,Dast Topak,Daste Topak,Dašt Topak,Step' Topak,Step’ Topak,Ḏaste Tōpak, Dasht-e Tōpak

Dasht-e Topak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Topak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tōpak. See Dasht-e Topak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tōpak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Topak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95472/68.84889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Topak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Topak
Alef Khān (1.5 km) Tōrī Khēl (1.9 km) Kuḏalī Shaykhay (2 km) Tōpak Khēl (2.1 km) Bavu (2.2 km) Chalūza’ī (2.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.3 km) Chihil Tan (3.6 km) Muhmand (3.8 km) Delāwar (3.8 km) Lāchī Khēl (3.9 km) Jowgi (4 km) Aḩmadak (4.2 km) Panj Pāy (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Topak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Topak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Topak, Afghanistan