-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kudali Shaykhay

Map of Kudali Shaykhay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodali Saykhay,Kodali Shaykhay,Kodalī Šaykhay,Koḏalī Shaykhay,Kudali Shaykhay,Kudali-Sheykhay,Kuḏalī Shaykhay, Kuḏalī Shaykhay

Kudali Shaykhay

Welcome to the Kudali Shaykhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuḏalī Shaykhay. See Kudali Shaykhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuḏalī Shaykhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kudali Shaykhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95/68.86833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kudali Shaykhay
  •  
Places near Kudali Shaykhay

Online Dating

Kudali Shaykhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudali Shaykhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudali Shaykhay, Afghanistan