Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Alef Khan Kharabah

Map of Alef Khan Kharabah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alafkhan Kharaba,Alafkhān Khaṟāba,Alef Khan Kharabah,Alef Khān Kharābah,Razvaliny Alafkhan-Kharaba,`Alafkhan Kharabeh,‘Alafkhān Kharābeh, Alef Khān Kharābah

Alef Khan Kharabah

Welcome to the Alef Khan Kharabah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alef Khān Kharābah. See Alef Khan Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alef Khān Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alef Khan Kharabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Alef Khan Kharabah
Places near Alef Khan Kharabah

Online Dating

Alef Khan Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alef Khan Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alef Khan Kharabah, Afghanistan