-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ahmadak

Map of Ahmadak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadak,Akhmedak,Aḩmadak, Aḩmadak

Ahmadak

Welcome to the Ahmadak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmadak. See Ahmadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ahmadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94806/68.89361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ahmadak
  •  
Places near Ahmadak

Online Dating

Ahmadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadak, Afghanistan