Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Lachi Khel

Map of Koh-e Lachi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lachikheyl',Gora Lachikheyl’,Koh-e Lachi Khel,Kohe Lacikhel,Kohe Lāčikhēl,Kuh-e Lachikhel,Kuh-e Lachikheyl,Kōh-e Lāchī Khēl,Kūh-e Lāchikheyl,Kūh-e Lāchikhēl, Kōh-e Lāchī Khēl

Koh-e Lachi Khel

Welcome to the Koh-e Lachi Khel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lāchī Khēl. See Koh-e Lachi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lāchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lachi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2719 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lachi Khel
Places near Koh-e Lachi Khel

Online Dating

Koh-e Lachi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Lachi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lachi Khel, Afghanistan